Hmmm

This is from Breitbart, regarding “Dominion” voting software, which is getting a lot of attention lately:

Two Georgia counties using the same electronic voting software as a Michigan county that experienced a glitch have also reported encountering glitches during the 2020 election. Voting machines crashed in Georgia’s Spalding and Morgan Counties on Tuesday morning because of what election officials described as a “glitch.”

A Georgia election official said that a technical glitch that halted voting in the two counties was caused by a vendor uploading an update to their election machines the night before the election, according to a report by Politico.

That is something that they don’t ever do. I’ve never seen them update anything the day before the election,” said Marcia Ridley, elections supervisor at Spalding County Board of Election. Ridley added that she did not know what the upload contained.

The report said that the Georgia counties used software made by Dominion Voting Systems — the same software used in most Michigan counties, according to the Detroit Free Press.

Dominion Voting Systems is also used in Michigan’s Antrim County, the Detroit Free Press reported. In Antrim County, a glitch caused thousands of Michigan ballots that were meant for Republican candidates to be wrongly counted for Democrats, according to Michigan Republican Party chairwoman Laura Cox, who added that 47 other counties in Michigan used the same software that experienced the reported glitch.

The glitch, which “caused a miscalculation of the votes” in Antrim County, was so detrimental that it had actually caused the county to flip blue in favor of Joe Biden. The presidential election results have since been corrected, flipping the county back from Biden to President Donald Trump.

On Friday, a Republican county official in Michigan’s Oakland County said he found out that he won reelection in a race he initially thought was lost, because a computer glitch was fixed.

As for Georgia, the state reportedly implemented Dominion Voting Systems, as well as KnowInk — which makes electronic poll books to sign in voters — in every county for the first time this year.

I’m not an expert in election software, but it would seem like counting votes is a straightforward process. It seems unlikely that a computer program in 2020 could get basic math wrong.

And why are these “glitches” always in favor of Biden?

There was a weird post on TheDonald.win the other day alleging proof that hundreds of thousands of votes were either electronically switched from Trump to Biden, or that the votes were “destroyed” outright. I hesitated to post about it here because I didn’t see any of this “proof” that the author was claiming he had. It was just him posting a bunch of numbers and calling it proof.

But he compiled a big list. And a post on a site called “NoQ Report” elaborates, but again without providing proof:

post on TheDonald.win by user TrumanBlack has sparked a little attention, though not nearly enough. It needs a lot more because within the data sorted and examined is the smoking gun the Trump campaign can use to prove beyond a shadow of a doubt that the election was hacked. Massive amounts of votes were changed from President Trump to Biden. Other votes were removed altogether without reason. This “cyber coup” is much bigger than most of us realized. While we’ve been focused, and rightly so, on analog voter fraud, there is technological fraud on a gargantuan scale that happened. More importantly, it has been proven.

Again, I have seen none of this proof.

We are going through the data now, but everything we’ve combed through so far seems to check out. For example, in Georgia there appears to have been 17,407 votes switched. Biden is currently leading in Georgia by 14,148 votes. Pennsylvania is even worse with over one million votes either switched or “lost.”

Combine this data with what we’re learning about other forms of voter fraud and it’s easy to see how a man who couldn’t fill a small auditorium with supporters was supposedly able to generate more votes than any American candidate in history. The truth is this: He didn’t. Millions of votes were manufactured on his behalf. He (or someone on his behalf) used “The Hammer” and “Scorecard” to steal this election.

What is “Hammer and Scorecard”?

What’s happening with the election? As one might normally say, “it’s anyone’s guess.” Except, it isn’t. We have a very good idea of exactly what’s happening. The Democrats are either cheating or powers above them are cheating on their behalf. Either way, the election is in the process of being stolen if we’re to believe Lt. Gen. Thomas McInerney during his most recent interview with Two Mikes.

The General described “Hammer” and “Scorecard,” a pair of programs initially designed for the CIA before being privatized by Deep State players from the Obama administration. We explained how they work in an article last week, but the gist is this: “Hammer” or “THE HAMMER” is a counter-intelligence surveillance program used to spy on activities on protected networks (like voting machines) without detection while “Scorecard” is a vote-manipulation application that changes votes during transfer. It’s the least detectable form of election manipulation because it works during data transfer between voting stations and data storage hubs. Unless both sides are looking for irregularities, it’s impossible to catch. If nefarious forces had people on one side or the other (or both) during data transfer, it cannot be exposed.

That’s from the same website, NoQ Report.

These are the supposed vote totals that were changed, via TheDonald.win. Again, it’s all very confusing and I don’t really know what to make of it:

This is what I mean by “I have no idea what to make of this stuff.” Here is what pops up when you click on that link:

What the hell am I supposed to make of this?

They also included this image, which supposedly shows the “specific part when the votes switched”:

So it appears to show Trump going from a 56.6% lead to a 56% lead, and Biden to a 42% total to 42.6%. According to the timestamps this happened at 4:08am on November 4.

But I don’t know how this image proves that. There’s a little further explanation:

The list above appears to show a lot of votes changed or deleted in Pennsylvania, Virginia and New York specifically. And there’s a non-trivial amount in Michigan, Ohio and Georgia.

I don’t know. These numbers seem a little strange. 941k votes “lost” in Pennsylvania? Am I supposed to believe 941k Trump votes were “lost” and that Trump won the state by nearly a million votes?

Maybe I’m just not smart enough to understand all this programming language and stuff. If anyone can explain this stuff in plain English in terms a 5 year old would understand, I’m all ears.

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: